Skip to content

MEMBERS

  DDS Active Members  

DDS IS PROUD

to have many Active Members and Student members which are deeply engaged and interested in participating actively in all educational programs, conferences and congresses around the world.

AE - Mohammed Atef
AL - Renato Isufi
AL - Milot Carabregu
AT - Ddr.thomas Felkai
AU - Adarsh Pisharodi
AU - Martin Ching
AU - Melissa Cherie Carroll
AU - Rajeev Bhandare
AZ - 
BE - Jamil Choukair
BE - Wouter Reybrouck
BE - Steven De Mars
BE - Sven Tirions
BE - Heidi Opdebeeck
BE - Thibault Marchand
BE - Anna Vulpe
BE - Ismail Abousellam
BE - Fleur Admiraal
BE - Thomas Buyl
BE - Marc De Soete
BE - Peter Deman
BE - Walter Van Breda
BE - Douwe Homans
BE - Paule Peeters
BE - Gerasimo Anninos
BE - Manuel Van Steenwinkel
BE - Alex Fneiche
BE - Olivia Putman
BE - Annelies Ronsse
BE - Dominique Van Strydonck
BE - Mohammad Mohammad
BE - Jeroen Desmit
BE - Maarten Bonne
BE - Flavia Preda
BE - Thomas De Peuter
BE - Lianyi Xu
BE - Curd Bollen
BE - Olivier Lenssen
BE - Johan Kint
BE - Annelies Vanwalleghem
BE - Jean-françois Brusselle
BE - Jan De Maeyer
BE - Vasco Goos
BE - Isabelle Savoye
BE - Tom Van Bael
BE - Sophia Van Genechten
BE - Luc Brijs
BE - Jan Timmermans
BE - Filip Jans
BE - Emmerson Gruyaert
BE - Nathalie Lenaerts
BE - Wim Buytaert
BE - Reinhilde Jacobs
BE - Dries Claes
BE - Tom De Wit
BE - Philippe Nuytens
BE - Fariss Maziane
BE - Pierre Lahoud
BE - Jos Buysmans
BE - Bahaaeldeen Elgarba
BE - Renaat De Clerck
BE - Morgan Nermin
BE - Sam Hanson
BE - Gerd-jan Boelen
BE - Philippe Visser
BE - Jean Gillardin
BE - Rocharles Fontenele
BE - Teodora Semkovska
BE - Ellen Cloet
BG - Valeri Draganchev
BG - Kamen Kotsilkov
BG - Neli Nikolova
BG - Boyko Bonev
BG - Ivan Chakalov
BG - Iskrena Markova
BG - Sofien Riahi
BG - Daniela Stoeva
BG - Georgi Iliev
BG - Radoslav Ralev Georgiev
BG - Desislava Vlasakieva
BG - Plamen Barzashki
BG - Elitsa Ruseva
BG - Nikola Damyanov
BG - Prof. Metodi Abadzhiev
BG - Dimitar Filtchev
BG - Vanina Banabakova
BG - Dr. Metodi Abadzhiev
BH - Majd Mouawad
BR - Marcio John Thiesen
BR - Antônio Valladão
BR - Pedro Ivo Gualberto Malschitzky Alves Silva
BR - Marcia Vidor
BR - Eduardo Frizzo
BR - Ricardo Susin Schelbauer
BR - Rodrigo Salazar-gamarra
CA - Shahdad Ayoughi
CA - Luke Larocque-walker
CA - Otmane Dahbi
CA - Scott Maclean
CA - Kenneth Serota
CA - Jeffrey Fong
CA - Jeff Li
CA - Shammick Kotecha
CA - Curtis Westersund
CA - Nilesh Salgar
CA - Jason Langin
CA - Osmar Barreto
CA - Amarjit Rihal
CA - Anmar Ghanem
CH - Med.dent. Michal Plocica
CH - Pedro Miguel Ferreira Machado
CH - Paolo Gilardoni
CH - Alessandro Ponte
CH - Vasileios Routsakos
CH - Dovile Vankeviciute
CH - Gilles Nespeca
CH - Piero Parisini
CH - Alessandro L A Perucchi
CH - Fabrizio Pedrinis
CH - Carlos Carneiro
CH - Pietro Guzzi
CH - Riccardo Cosi
CH - Renato Kunz
CH - Moreno Crivelli
CH - Irene Impastato
CH - Carlo Mangano
CH - Roberto Mangano
CH - Nina Van Sprundel
CH - Alessandro Greco
CH - Marco Bimbo
CH - Bontempelli Lorenzo
CH - Davide Ferrari
CH - Steffen Ulbrich
CH - Beat Kurt
CH - Lorenzo Reali
CH - Antonio De Francesco
CH - Haidar Alalawi
CH - Fabio Manuel Filannino
CH - Cristian Scognamiglio
CH - Jacques Schultheiss
CH - Lotta Carmelo
CH - Christian Monti
CH - Vasileios Routsakos
CH - Marco Del Prete
CH - Marco Vigoni
CH - Samir Abou-ayash
CH - Claudio Colosimo
CL - Gonzalo Javier Estay
CN - Jun Chen
CN - Song Yang
CN - Haijun Liu
CN - Di Jin
CN - Ming Zheng
CN - Tao Yu
CN - Chengguo Li
CN - Jiangwu Yao
CN - Huayan Guo
CN - Walter Lam
CN - Yuanliang Huang
CN - Weicai Liu
CN - Xingmei Yang
CN - Feng Liu
CN - Zhiqiang Luo
CN - Yiyuan Li
CN - Yaming Chen
CN - Yi Man
CN - Zhensheng Zhang
CO - Juan Fernando Uribe Saldarriaga
CO - Patricia Uribe Vargas
CZ - Martin Rusnak
CZ - Michaela Karaskova
CZ - Pavel Kalous
CZ - Khanh Nguyen
CZ - Jan Takac
CZ - Adam Bilski
CZ - Marwan Zreika
CZ - Mhad Rana
CZ - Josef Kunkela
CZ - Simona Kunkelova
CZ - Timea Pilipova
CZ - Petr Kunkela
CZ - Rami Dabdoub
DE - Junichi Minamikawa
DE - Henriette Lerner
DE - Nico Laube, Md, Dds, Msc.
DE - Tobias Wahler
DE - Dr. Stefan Scholz
DE - Jens Komma
DE - Eva-liisa Soonsein
DE - Uli Hauschild
DE - Gertrud Fabel
DE - Stephan Dr. Girthofer
DE - Martin Dr Andreas
DE - Andreas Van Orten
DE - Dr. Bettina Ferrari
DE - Maximilian Sonntag
DE - Thorsten Peter
DE - Frank Dr. Schütz
DE - Melinda Török
DE - Andreas Groetz
DE - Aurora Fratila
DE - Anton Deussen
DE - Uli Engelberts
DE - Matthias Körner
DE - M.mattin Nekzai
DE - Dirk Späth
DE - Jörg Dr. Siever
DE - Marcus Engelschalk Dr.
DE - Markus Tröltzsch
DE - Nico Lindemann
DE - Dragana Gerovac
DE - Tatyana Krasnoselskaya
DE - Philipp Simeon
DE - Tobias Sterzl
DE - Adina Landschoof
DK - Ligia Ciola
DK - Pia Elisabeth Nørrisgaard
DK - Anne Mette Stougaard
DK - Henrik Juul Spietz
DK - Sivaranjani Madhan
DK - Joao Alemao
DO - Jose Luis Rafel
DZ - Imene Dahmani
DZ - Rawan Ferroukhi
EC - Nancy Mena
EE - Irene Raus
EE - Maarja Kass
EE - Jette-kristina Abel
EE - Ester Vill
EE - Anastassia Djomina
EE - Mati Raus
EE - Kersti Vaino
EE - Triin Jagomagi
EE - Jevgenija Samarin
EE - Gea Solba
EE - Erika Siirus
EE - Svetlana Ermel
EE - Kadri Randver
EE - Kersti Vaino
EE - Merike Pahk
EE - Inga Laiv
EE - Alina Eglit
EG - Abdelrahman Mohamed
EG - Muhamed Hamed
EG - Ahmed Motawie
EG - Amr Ekram
EG - Karim Guindi
EG - Alice Ramsis Fahmy Attala
EG - Aya Mohamed Fawzy
EG - Medhat Badawi
EG - Mohamed Abdelaziz
EG - Mahmood Ezzat
ES - Roberto Aza
ES - Alejandro Otero-avila
ES - Manuel Junco
ES - Marcos Luis Ortega Quintana
ES - Laura Sierra
ES - Santiago Seoane
ES - Lucia Esteban
ES - Daniel Bach Alvarez
ES - Ismael Rodríguez Cal
ES - Andrea Uribarri
ES - Giulio Iavarone
ES - Paula Olivencia
ES - Guillermo Pradíes Ramiro
ES - Fernando Arpon Moreno
FI - Kati Voolas
FR - Matthieu Goudal
FR - Achille Peivandi
FR - Marc Baranes
FR - Peyre Helene
FR - Cauris Couvrechel
FR - Thierry Nathan
FR - Anne Déliot
FR - Pierre Marie Geeraert
FR - Jean-fabien Grangeon
FR - Bertrand Dinahet
FR - Sebastien Felenc
FR - Slim Haffani
FR - Elisa Hovorka
FR - Sebastien Melloul
FR - Raphael Bettach
FR - Dragos Bogdan
FR - Jerome Lipowicz
GB - Divya Divya
GB - Elaine Halley
GB - Ashraf Ayoub
GB - Camilla Morrison
GB - Chieh-han Liu
GB - Julian Caplan
GB - Anil Parmar
GB - Corina Mihailov
GE - Ia Kharebava
GR - Panagiotis Lampropoulos
GR - Panagiotis Ntovas
GR - Stylianos Tsoutsoulis
GR - Spiridon Kakonikolas
GR - Vasileios Kouvas
GR - Alkis Kyriazos
GR - Georgios Oikonomopoulos
GR - Maria Bateli
GR - Petros Christoforakos
GR - Georgios Siavikis
GR - Nikolaos Nakas
GR - Konstantinos Stertsios
GR - Maria Theofano Taloumi
GR - Ioannis Kanellos
GR - Kalliopi Konstantopoulou
GR - Anna Tasakou
GR - Souat Tsolak
GR - Spiridon Kakonikolas
GR - Christos Tsamis
GR - Kalliopi Darmi
GR - Michail Chalkos
GR - Ioannis Ziannis
GR - Cleopatra Nacopoulos
GR - Nikolaos Christofidis
GR - George Zorogiannidis
HR - Barbara Mady Maricic
HR - Tomislav Lauc
HR - Ruth Munjiza
HU - Loránd Horváth
HU - Csaba Borbath
HU - Anna Németh
HU - Daniel Borbola
HU - Róbert Kemper
HU - Judit Dr. Schmalzl
HU - Zsolt Nagy
HU - Katalin Nagy
HU - Judit Borbely
HU - Edit Dr Nemes
HU - Orsolya Németh
HU - Gellért Joós-kovács
HU - Imre György Dr. Borzási
HU - Artúr Dr Radvánszki
HU - Ivett Dr. Roth
HU - Fruzsina Dr. Erdélyi
HU - Daniel Palkovics
HU - Gabor Tamas Pinter
HU - Gyula Marada
HU - János Vág
HU - Péter Tajti
HU - Viktória Vitai
HU - Andras Katona
HU - Ede Dr Honcz
HU - Zsolt Pásztor Dr.
HU - Endre Dr. Varga
HU - Örs Bajusz
HU - Elod Dr. Szasz
HU - Fanni Bolya-orosz
HU - Edina Bodis
HU - Laura Bács
HU - Ákos Dr. Mikolicz
HU - Mercédesz Dr. Orsós
HU - Márton Kivovics
IE - Paul Quinlan
IE - Aislinn Machesney
IL - Eran Dolev
IL - Michal Dekel Steinkeller
IL - Asher Zabrovsky
IL - Yael Houri-haddad
IL - Shlomi Gazala
IL - Eitan Mijiritsky
IL - Gideon Hallel
IL - Ohad Sharon
IL - Avishai Reisner
IL - Shlomo Matalon
IL - Ilan Brosh
IL - Fadie Khoury
IL - Amir Gazmawe
IL - Nachum Samet
IL - Tsachie Clay
IN - Mohammed Javed
IN - Dr Prashant Patel
IN - Vijay Kandasany
IN - Varsha Murthy
IN - Cinderella D'souza
IN - Dr Vivek Hegde
IN - Siddharth Desai
IN - Dr Rachna Davebhatt
IN - Dr Priyanka Vairat
IN - Sivaprasad Dayalan
IN - Priyank Rai
IN - Dr Saket Miglani
IN - Aditi K Gandhi
IN - Satyabodh Guttal
IN - Anshul Gupta
IN - Selvinraj Samidoss
IN - Srinivasa Rao Bhasmey
IN - Dr Ashvini Padhye
IN - Dr Wasim Bari Quazi
IN - Joephin Soundar
IN - Karthick Arumugam
IN - Dr George Abraham
IN - Arun Rajpara
IN - Dr Nirmal Kurian
IN - Mansi Gurnani
IN - Aqeel Reshamvala
IN - Kushal Gandhi
IN - Aparna Narayan
IN - Rahul Shah
IN - Hariharan Ramasubramanian
IN - Kamala Shankar Palaneeswaran
IN - Sandesh Mayekar
IN - Puneet Bhushan Kalra
IQ - Blend Mohammad
IQ - Jegr Darbandi
IQ - Ali Arkan Asfour
IQ - Thanaa Maronsi
IQ - Sangar Shekho
IR - Arash Zadehi
IR - Mohsen Meimanat
IR - Ali Minayi
IR - Sasan Rasayipour
IR - Ahmad Abbasi
IR - Elnaz Boostani
IR - Afzali
IR - Havash Gharati
IR - Omid Moghaddas
IR - Ronak Hadian
IS - Jón Hafliði Sigurjónsson
IS - Gunnar Leifsson
IT - Giuseppe Marano
IT - Giovanni Ioime
IT - Assunta Bove
IT - Matteo Bonacina
IT - Riccardo Della Ciana
IT - Camilla Molinari
IT - Antonello Migliorini
IT - Francesco Mangano
IT - Stefano Lippolis
IT - Tommaso Weinstein
IT - Alessandro Gianolio
IT - Maurizio Bocchino
IT - Michele Boglioni
IT - Annamaria Mastrosimone
IT - Giuseppe Cerbone
IT - Andrea Gandolfi
IT - Massimo Carossa
IT - Marco Paoli
IT - Ruggero Rodriguez Y Baena
IT - Umberto Zanetti
IT - Danilo Schiavone
IT - Laura Pittari
IT - Andrea Rosso
IT - Marco Valenti
IT - Gabriele Sciacero
IT - Roberto Rossi
IT - Tammaro Eccellente
IT - Fabio Smorto
IT - Luca Goisis
IT - Ioana Datcu
IT - Vincenzo Giorgino
IT - Alberto Barenghi
IT - Luca Lepidi
IT - Francesco Biaggini
IT - Alessandro Nota
IT - Matteo Beretta
IT - Francesco Ferrini
IT - Marco Farronato
IT - Elio Verace
IT - Tonia Auletta
IT - Mario Perotti
IT - Clotilde Isabella Roberta Austoni
IT - Luigi Ciacci
IT - Gianmaria D'addazio
IT - Alessandra Lucaferri
IT - Cinzia Minola
IT - Melissa Roso
IT - Antonino Cacioppo
IT - Giorgio De Simone
IT - Salvatore Ferrara
IT - Romina Colantuono
IT - Claudia Mazzitelli
IT - Alessia Lannes
IT - Walter Giovanni Cucaro
IT - Alessandro Palaia
IT - Tiziano Testori
IT - Alfonso Chieffo
IT - Nicola De Robertis
IT - Santo Catapano
IT - Anna Eccellente
IT - Jakob Zwaan
IT - Luigi Rubino
IT - Mario Imburgia
IT - Chiara Vaghi
IT - Luigi Zagaria
IT - Francesco Logreco
IT - Fabio Federici Canova
IT - Marco Colombo
IT - Ciro Iovino
IT - Ettore Bina
IT - Alessandro Bellinzona
IT - Davis Cussotto
IT - Federico Dulio
IT - Luigi Carlo Calegari
IT - Fabio Imbrogno
IT - Davide Raffaele Serri
IT - Gianmarco Campochiaro
IT - Camillo Rodia
IT - Francesca Roberta Manfredonia
IT - Ljubicca Sujain Paniura
IT - Roberta Gasparro
IT - Alessandro Vantaggiato
IT - Luca Dario Doneda
IT - Stefano Fagnani
IT - Luca Caprioglio
IT - Francesca Cattoni
IT - Antonio Milan
IT - Davide Tagliaferri
IT - Fernando Zarone
IT - Pasquale Alibrandi
IT - Luis Ignacio De Bellis Tulle
IT - Alessandro Cucchi
IT - Gerardo Pellegrino
IT - Marco Tallarico
IT - Giuseppe Sepe
IT - Marco Ferrari
IT - Marco Simone
IT - Stefano Negrini
IT - Giuseppe Luongo
IT - Fabio Ferri
IT - Aldo Zupi
IT - Fabio Ciarmiello
IT - Ugo Macca
IT - Alessandro Mangano
IT - Pietro Venezia
IT - Pasquale Natale
IT - Cataldo Grammatica
IT - Mauro Giganti
IT - Federico Amoroso
IT - Fabrizia Luongo
IT - Riccardo Grilli
IT - Gennaro Ruggiero
IT - Fabrizio Fabrizi
IT - Francesco Grande
IT - Luca Aquilanti
IT - Roberto Molinari
IT - Roberto Fornara
IT - Simona Tecco
IT - Andrea Pase
IT - Fabien Mathieu Tristan Meriggi
IT - Fulvio Gemelli
IT - Antonio Grande
IT - Antonio Grimaldi
IT - Mauro Caberlotto
JO - Khaldoun Abuafifeh
JO - Mohammad Abualhaj
JP - Keisuke Watari
JP - Masahiko Michida
JP - Hideaki Ema
JP - Takafumi Hiraoka
JP - Riku Otani
JP - Yosuke Ujii
JP - Ryo Nakajima
JP - Yosuke Tsukiboshi
JP - Hidefumi Fujimura
JP - Kunihiko Yamada
JP - Tamenari Endo
JP - Keitaro Terasaki
JP - Hirohide Arimoto
KE - Paul Odera
KE - Otieno Odhiambo
KW - Khaled Elbassuoni
KW - Aseel Altemimi
KW - Fahad Alfuraih
KW - Osama Alshafei
KW - Omar El-masri
KW - Yousef Bouhamad
KW - Bader Alabdulhadi
KW - Hussein Ibrahim
KW - Hashem Mullayousef
KW - Musaed Alenezi
KW - Haitham Mandani
KW - Hisham Abueljebain
LB - Philippe Aramouni
LB - Carla Zogheib
LB - Hani Tohm
LB - Pascale Habre
LB - Ziad Salameh
LB - Carole Abi Ghosn Yared
LB - Alain Tauk
LB - Nicolas Nassar
LB - Michel Matta
LB - Hani Ounsi
LB - Dani Irani
LB - Rodny Abdallah
LB - Peter Tawil
LB - Ghada Al Asmar
LB - Ali Al Husseini
LT - Gertruda Sudziute Gurniene
LT - Andrius Kubilius
LT - Liudas Auskalnis
LT - Giedrė Ūzė
LT - Gaida Marija Rimkuviene
LT - Jonas Sabulis
LT - Tomas Simonaitis
LT - Algirdas Balčiūnaa
LT - Ignas Mickevicius
LT - Mindaugas Kudelis
LT - Tautvydas Valiulis
LT - Vygandas Rutkunas
LT - Justinas Pletkus
LT - Tautvydas Sabestinas
LT - Jovita Balčiūnienė
LT - Rokas Kuprys
LT - Aušra Levickienė
LT - Justas Lapinskas
LT - Monika Vakrine
LT - Rimgaile Rinkeviciute
LT - Paulė Sabulienė
LU - Stana Bosic
LU - Violeta Claus
LV - Alisa Dvorecka
LY - Abdelbasit Mohammed
MA - Sayegh Ghoufrane
MA - Hanane Benmansour
MA - Marouane Essaih
MA - Mouncif Jouay
MA - Wadie Elkhourani
MA - Jaber Hadri
MA - Jaafar Mouhyi
MA - Kaidi Abdelouahab
MA - Mohamed El Had
MA - Hamza Baite
MA - Najwa Bouzoubaa
MA - Jalil Ain Lhout
MA - Khadija Sikkou
MA - Mohamed El Farouki
MA - Hassan El Alaoui El Abidi
MA - Amine Nakro
MA - Aboulemir Ahlam
MA - Aboud Meriem
MA - Mohammed Eddaif
MA - Fatiha Tajouaoute
MA - Ismaili Essaddiq
MA - Ghali Chraibi
MA - Hanane Kadiri
MA - Zakaria Al Morabit
MA - Selma Srairi
MA - Omar Abassi
MA - Atbib Mohamed Adib
MA - Said Mouhi
MA - Fatima Azelmat
MA - Saad Essalki
MA - Hamza El Hassani
MA - Achour Hanane
MA - Laila El Boukili
MA - Mohamed Baite
MA - Souhail Abdedine
MA - Yousra Zemmouri
MA - Hicham Baidouri
MA - Othmane Bachir Med
MA - Kamil Khayat
MA - Jallal Achir
MA - Houssam Eddine
MA - Siham Bennani
MA - Rachid Bakal
MA - Issam Khazzar
MA - Jalila Marzak
MA - Mohammed Kamal Abbassi
MA - Zineb Lahmamssi
MA - Alae Filali Nabih
MA - Ismaail Talmenssour
MA - Anass Benbrahim
MA - Saad Lamtiri
MA - Abdelali Elmrini
MA - Azzouz Cherchem
MA - Iraqui Nezha
MA - Fatima Zahra El Kadiri
MA - Boukhal Elhassan
MA - Salma Sobh
MA - Yasmine Bellamine
MA - Salma Hdioued
MA - Leshaf Noureddine
MA - Mamoun Khayat
MA - Aicha Benabbou
MA - Zakaria Bentahar
MA - Mouhsine Berrada
MA - Majdoub Abdessamad
MA - Laila Benbrahimandaloussi
MA - Lahcen Ahmam
MA - Hassan El Yazami
MA - Khayat Hicham
MA - Youssef Youssef Reguragui
MA - Omar Krafess
MA - Manal Sabour
MA - Nawal Laraichi
MA - Bizgaren El Hassan
MA - Mohamed Amlal
MA - Salma Lahssaini
MA - Yassmine Balboul
MA - Bouchra Tazi
MA - Kourima Ghislane Ghislane
MA - Badiaa Tifnouti
MA - Dabla Fahd
MA - Idriss Berrada Fathi
MA - Taha Elhadad
MA - Adil Ezzine
MA - Yasser Ousehal
MA - Safaa Morjane
MA - Mus El Mendili
MA - Medhi Chraibi
MA - Abdellah Challali
MA - Moncef Bennouna
MA - Bouchra Bouslikhane
MA - Sarah Amaddah
MA - Ghali Benyahia
MA - Adil Akif
MA - Jelloul Salaheddine
MA - Bennis Loubna
MA - Souaad Bentouda
MA - Abderrazak Dib
MA - Hicham Bourichi
MA - Ilyasse Essafi
MA - Hassan Sdira
MA - Ahmad Chahboun
MA - Naima Saad Albichr
MA - Karim Benabdallah
MA - Amine Daoudi
MA - Yassine Benjelloun
MA - Mostafa El Hamid
MA - Ouled Ameur Marouane
MA - Mahamadou Konate
MA - Youssef Chakir
MA - Nadia Ausalah
MA - Salima Belhasba
MA - Yassir Sabri
MA - Adil Bachouchi
MA - Ismaayl Amzil
MA - Hassan Idrissi Oudeghiri
MA - Khalid Sqalli
MA - Meriem Faik
MA - Sanae Quortobi
MA - Soufiane El Ouariachi
MA - Laila Mosdik
MA - Mouhammed Adnane Alehyane
MA - Laila Kharbouche
MA - Adil Bouzia
MA - Tahar Berrada
MA - Khalil Camelia
MA - Mohammed Jerrar
MA - Mouak Fasyal
MA - Reda Khatouri
MA - Kaoutar El Mezouari
MA - Battal Bashar
MA - Halima Elmouwahidi
MA - Zehraoui Mohamed Kamal
MA - Aalloula El Houssaine
MX - Adrian Fernandez
MY - Siti Mazlipah Ismail
MY - Mohd Yusmiaidil Putera Mohd Yusof
NA - Wessley Mouton
NL - Ries Ville
NL - Mike Prusinowski
NL - Talib Jabar
NL - Joris Veldkamp
NL - Pauli Wiggers
NL - Laurens Wiggers
NL - Hidde Hoeve
NL - Jörn Varwijk
NL - Carlo Bouten
NL - Hadi Alhelwani
NL - Phillip Van Rijn
NL - Pim Ruijpers
NL - Roy Kortenoeven
NL - Dirk Lowartz
NL - Gabriëlle Majenburg
NL - Carlo Backes
NO - Åsmund Gorset
NZ - Andrea Shepperson
PE - Milton Villanueva Valenzuela
PE - Angelo José Sócrates Torres Carrillo
PL - Natalia Nagadowska
PL - Jan Szczerbaniewicz
PL - Piotr Nagadowski
PL - Lukasz Sopalowicz
PL - Marzena Borkowska-brożek
PL - Blazej Szczerbaniewicz
PL - Michał Nytko
PL - Aleksandra Orlańska
PS - Diana Radwan
PS - Ayman Zaghal
PS - Wael Julani
PS - Mohammad Assaf
PS - Rasha Haj
PS - Mai Abuqalbain
PS - Fatima Salah
PS - Alwaleed Alheresh
PS - Fayeq Razmak
PS - Wajdi Monder
PS - Maram Albatsh
PS - Fatima Alshaikh
PS - Sari Alyatim
PS - Rola Shadid
PS - Ithar Jabr
PS - Nihad Dandis
PT - Diogo Viegas
PT - Teresa Brito
PT - Miguel Stanley
PT - Joao Pimenta
PT - Jorge Pereira
PT - Maria Quaresma
PT - Sandra Guerreiro
RO - Diana Cerghizan
RO - Ion Cojocaru
RO - Lari Pantea
RO - Teodor Bordei
RO - Livia Amza
RO - Oana Cristina Duma
RO - Carmen-janina Botos
RO - Claudiu-mihau Pascu
RO - Alexandru Bogdan
RO - Gyorgy Janosi
RO - Claudia Malama
RO - Adriana Solcan
RO - Oana Roxana Taban
RO - Iuliana Silaghi
RO - Laszlo Zalan Hideg
RO - Cristian Dinu
RO - Serban Talpos
RO - Vlad Vasilache
RO - Darius Tomina
RO - Miruna Dinescu
RO - Ligia Muntianu
RO - Tommaso Porra´
RO - Monica Silian
RO - Nicu Sabou
RO - Sanda Danciu Staniou
RO - Vasile Branici
RO - Ana Mihaela Constantin
RO - Tommaso Bocchetti
RO - Dorin Horatiu Nenovici
RO - Camelia Marghiloman
RO - Balint Peter Vajna
RO - Ioana Narcisa Stan
RO - Mihaela Maftei
RO - Serban Cezar Clonda
RO - Miladinov Milos
RO - Stefano Conti
RO - Andrew Musteata
RO - Alexandra Morosanu
RO - Mihai George Boboc
RO - Horatiu Mitea
RO - Corina Marilena Cristache
RO - Dan Ioan Sutean
RO - Diana Parcalabescu
RO - Catalin Voisian
RO - Ionela Havran
RO - Iuliana Babiuc
RO - Comarenco Ecaterina
RO - Cristian Petri
RO - Nicolae Silaghi
RO - Bogdan Rusu
RO - Georgescu Dana
RO - Maria Estera Cocirca
RO - Ionela Ciobanu
RO - Elena Popascu
RO - Smaranda Buduru
RO - Costin Timofte
RO - Titi Palade
RO - Daniel Sirbu
RO - Liviu Mirea
RO - Eduard Burtea
RS - Veselin Vasić
SA - Fouad Talic
SA - Maha Alsahan
SA - Sultan Abohathrah Alqahtani
SA - Nawal Alharbi
SA - Manal Trabulsi
SA - Majed Altoman
SA - Walaa Magdy Ahmed
SA - Abdallah Aloraini
SA - Amira Zeitoun
SA - Maha Al Sahan
SG - Na Yu
SI - Aleš Fidler
SI - Matic Osovnikar
TN - Bilel Maraoui
TN - Hedi Chouchene
TR - Ilhan Metin Dagsuyu
TR - Selim Pamuk
TR - Deniz İnce
UA - Myroslav Goncharuk
US - Jeffrey Cohen
US - Lars Hansson
US - Delia Tuttle
US - Matt Nejad
US - Rami Salloum
US - Mariannette Gonzalez-troche
US - Naina Mahale
US - Kenneth Van Stralen
US - Frank-charles Pope
US - Robert Naples
US - Quint Whipple
US - Cecilia Zuniga
US - Priveer Sharma
US - Ann Wei
US - Robert Kerstein Dmd
US - Barbara Jurim
US - Miguel Casanas
US - Elli Kotina
US - Thanos Kristallis
US - Michael Klein
US - Samantha Dahshan
US - Jackson Bean
US - Kavitha Narla
US - Julia Peck
US - Larry Stites
UZ - Niladri Maiti
ZA - Duan Thirion
ZA - Adriaan Landsberg
ZA - Niel Grundling
ZA - Shane Hansen
ZA - Mark Bowes
ZA - Gert Sauer
ZA - Pieta Beukes

Subscribe to our newsletter!

Join our mailing to receive the latest news and updates about Digital Dentistry

×

Subscribe to our newsletter!

Join our mailing to receive the latest news and updates about Digital Dentistry

×

Digital Dentistry Society
State of the Art Conference

Florence, Italy
October 18-19th, 2024